New Search
   

PIN:
032179210

AIN:
2077-27-1-11-019
Situs Address:
55 E Costilla Ave
 
Owner Address:
5400 Hacienda Pl
City/State/Zip:
Parker, CO 80134-5246
 
Neighborhood:
On Broadway (South)
Neighborhood Code:
3543.00
Acreage:
0.7300
Land Use:
Day Care Centers
 
Legal Desc:
Tr C Ex Beg Nw Cor Sd Tr Th S 112.39 Ft Th Alg Curve To Left 24.2 Ft Th E 195.87 Ft Th Ne 153.9 Ft Th W 87.36 Ft Th Swly 138.09 Ft To Beg Blk 10 Vista Verde Estates

Total
Building
Land
2026 Appraised Value
1,221,000
426,025
794,975
2026 Assessed Value
305,250
106,506
198,744
2026 Assessed School Value
0
0
0
 
2025 Mill Levy: 114.997

Type
01-01-2011
0
07-17-1987
0
07-17-1987
318,000

Improvement Type
Day Care Centers
Architectural
Center, Day Care
Year Built
1981
Roof
Fireplaces
0.00
Exterior Wall
Brick & Conc Block
Wall Code
Construction Type
C - Masonry or Concrete Load-Bearing Walls

Commercial Area
BuildingDescriptionSqFt
 1
Total Area
5145

Land Line
Units Land Use
31799.0000 SF
Day Care Centers