New Search
   

PIN:
032039523

AIN:
2077-15-3-11-007
Situs Address:
5685 S Broadway
Situs City:
Littleton
  *Photo    Sketch
 
Full Owner List:
Karlyn Company, Kbsr Llc, Heller Renee, Heller Ronald J, Heller Sue E, Heller Marshall D, Ncj Llc
Ownership Type:
Tenancy In Common
Owner Address:
5685 S Broadway
City/State/Zip:
Littleton, CO 80121-8006
 
Neighborhood:
On Broadway (South)
Neighborhood Code:
3543.00
Acreage:
1.0160
Land Use:
Fast Food Restaurant
 
Legal Desc:
Beg 305 Ft S Of Ne Cor Of Blk 28 Th W 213.2 Ft S 281.45 Ft E 88.2 Ft N 125 Ft E 125 Ft N 155.2 Ft To Beg Blk 28 Inter- Urban Add

Total
Building
Land
2026 Appraised Value
2,395,000
182,700
2,212,300
2026 Assessed Value
598,750
45,675
553,075
2026 Assessed School Value
0
0
0
 
2025 Mill Levy: 106.202

Type
12-24-2020
0
12-24-2020
0
03-01-1984
0
04-01-1981

Improvement Type
Fast Food Restaurant
Bedrooms
0.00
Bathrooms
3.00
Architectural
Restaurant, Fast Food
Year Built
2005
Roof
Fireplaces
0.00
Exterior Wall
Wood Siding
Wall Code
Construction Type
D - Wood or Steel Studs Frame

Commercial Area
BuildingDescriptionSqFt
 1
Total Area
3185

Land Line
Units Land Use
44246.0000 SF
Restaurants